Roomies.dk

Haydnsvej, København
Se mere på findroommate
Husleje
6000 kr.
Depositum
5000 kr. lån
Ledig pr.
2019-07-01
Lejeperiode
1-2 år
Størrelse
19m2

Rent a two-room apartment at Sydhavnen, Copenhagen. Can easily be shared between 2 persons.

Hi! I'm searching for somebody to rent one or two rooms in my sharing-friendly apartment from the 1st of July 2019, as I am going to study in the US for two years. It is a two-room apartment, and I am searching for one or two persons to rent the rooms. The smaller room is 11 m2 and the larger room is 19 m2. Both rooms are fully furnished. You have all the kitchen facilities that you need. You would share kitchen and bathroom between the two rooms. The apartment has an entrance/small corridor separating the rooms and making it easy to share. The monthly rent includes internet, water, heating, electricity and gas. Note that the price for the larger room is 6,000 DKK/month. The price for the smaller room is 5,000 DKK/month. In total, the apartment can be rented for 11,000 DKK/month. The apartment is situated 3 min walk from Sjælør train station, which is two stops from Copenhagen central station. It is just 5 min by bike from the sea side and located close to a big, nice park area. If you are interested, please feel free to contact me with any questions. I would love to hear more about you! Best wishes, Mie

Værelse udlejes

6000 kr./månedC.F. Møllers Allé, København

Værelse til leje i rummelig lejlighed – indflytning 4. april

6500 kr./månedOtto Brandenburgs Vej, København

9 kvm. værelse med havet og naturen som nabo og egen altan